Siège électronique

Documentation

Los documentos en inglés
del proyecto Garantía Juvenil

Puedes leer y descargar
estos documentos en inglés:

  • Estudios, como:

    • Spanish National Youth Guarantee Implementation Plan aquí.
    • Spanish National Youth Guarantee Implementation Plan. Annex. Context Studies Global Employment Trends for Youth 2022 aquí.
    • Study on the Youth Guarantee in light of changes in the world of work Part 1: Intervention Models, Sustainability and Relevance aquí.
    • Study on the Youth Guarantee in light of changes in the world of work Part 2: Emerging challenges related to young people’s transition into the labour market aquí.
    • Implementation of the Youth Guarantee by the Public Employment Services: Success factors and key challenges aquí.
  • Otros informes, como:

    • Traineeships under the Youth Guarantee
      - experience from the ground aquí.
    • Effective outreach to NEETs
      - Experience from the ground aquí.
    • Activation measures for young people in vulnerable situations
      - Experience from the ground aquí.
    • Employment and entrepreneurship under the Youth Guarantee
      - Experience from the ground aquí.
    • Continued education offers under the Youth Guarantee
      - Experience from the ground aquí.
    • Enhancing support to young people through integrated services
      - Seminar report aquí.
    • Tracking and mapping young people not in education, employment or training (NEETs)
      - Seminar report aquí.

Apúntate aquí
en el Sistema de Garantía Juvenil

Las empresas
pueden entrar en su perfil
a través de este enlace

Comprueba aquí
que tus documentos del SEPE
son válidos

Servicio Público de
Empleo Estatal o
SEPE
: es el servicio de
la Administración de
España que se encarga
de atender los temas
relacionados con el
trabajo de las españolas
y de los españoles.